November

     
Fri 11/23
Sat 11/24
The Eric Byrd Trio (Early Show)

A Charlie Brown Christmas with

The Eric Byrd Trio (Early Show)

3:00 pm

The Eric Byrd Trio (Late Show)

A Charlie Brown Christmas with

The Eric Byrd Trio (Late Show)

6:30 pm

Sun 11/25
Mon 11/26
Tue 11/27
Wed 11/28
Thu 11/29
Fri 11/30
Junkyard Saints

An Evening with

Junkyard Saints

8:00 pm

All Ages

 

December

      
Sat 12/01
Yarn

Yarn

Opening Act TBA

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 12/02
Mon 12/03
Tue 12/04
Wed 12/05
Thu 12/06
Steve Poltz

Steve Poltz

Opening Act TBA

7:30 pm

All Ages

Fri 12/07
Sat 12/08
Jonathan Sloane

Jonathan Sloane

Hayley Fahey

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Sun 12/09
Mon 12/10
Tue 12/11
Wed 12/12
Thu 12/13
Ona

Ona

Opening Act TBA

7:30 pm

All Ages

Fri 12/14
The Chuck Brown Band

An Evening With

The Chuck Brown Band

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Sat 12/15
The 19th Street Band

The 19th Street Band

7:30 pm

All Ages

Sun 12/16
Mon 12/17
Tue 12/18
Everett Bradley's Holidelic

An Evening With

Everett Bradley's Holidelic

7:30 pm

18 and Over

Wed 12/19
Thu 12/20
Fri 12/21
Sat 12/22
Superfly Disco

An Evening With

Superfly Disco

8:00 pm

Sun 12/23
Mon 12/24
Tue 12/25
Wed 12/26
Thu 12/27
Live at the Fillmore

An Evening With

Live at the Fillmore

7:30 pm

All Ages

Fri 12/28
The Nighthawks

The Nighthawks

Moonshine Society

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 12/29
Sun 12/30
Mon 12/31
     

January

  
Tue 1/01
Wed 1/02
Thu 1/03
Fri 1/04
Sat 1/05
Little Bird

Electric Eye Presents

Little Bird

Novo

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Sun 1/06
Mon 1/07
Tue 1/08
Wed 1/09
Thu 1/10
Leyla McCalla

Leyla McCalla

7:30 pm

Fri 1/11
Sat 1/12
Sun 1/13
Mon 1/14
Tue 1/15
Wed 1/16
Thu 1/17
Fri 1/18
Soul Crackers

An Evening With

Soul Crackers

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 1/19
Town Mountain

Town Mountain

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 1/20
Mon 1/21
Tue 1/22
Wed 1/23
Thu 1/24
The Steel Wheels

The Steel Wheels

Opening Act TBA

7:30 pm

All Ages

Fri 1/25
Sat 1/26
Sun 1/27
Mon 1/28
Tue 1/29
Wed 1/30
Thu 1/31
  

February

     
Fri 2/01
Sat 2/02
Sun 2/03
Mon 2/04
Tue 2/05
Wed 2/06
Thu 2/07
Fri 2/08
Sat 2/09
Sun 2/10
Mon 2/11
Tue 2/12
Wed 2/13
Thu 2/14
Fri 2/15
Sat 2/16
Sun 2/17
Mon 2/18
Tue 2/19
Wed 2/20
Thu 2/21
Fri 2/22
Pocket Bells

Pocket Bells

Kid Brother

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 2/23
Kat Wright

Kat Wright

Opening Act TBA

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Sun 2/24
The Brother Brothers & Dead Horses

The Brother Brothers & Dead Horses

7:30 pm

All Ages

Mon 2/25
Tue 2/26
Wed 2/27
Thu 2/28
  

March

     
Fri 3/01
Steve Forbert

Steve Forbert

Opening Act TBA

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 3/02
Sun 3/03
Mon 3/04
Tue 3/05
Wed 3/06
Thu 3/07
Roomful Of Blues

Roomful Of Blues

Opening Act TBA

7:30 pm

All Ages

Fri 3/08
Sat 3/09
Sun 3/10
Mon 3/11
Tue 3/12
Wed 3/13
Thu 3/14
Fri 3/15
Sat 3/16
Sun 3/17
Mon 3/18
Tue 3/19
Wed 3/20
Thu 3/21
Fri 3/22
Kat Edmonson

Kat Edmonson

Opening Act TBA

7:30 pm

All Ages

Sat 3/23
Sun 3/24
Mon 3/25
Tue 3/26
Wed 3/27
Thu 3/28
Fri 3/29
Sat 3/30
Sun 3/31
      

April

 
Mon 4/01
Tue 4/02
Wed 4/03
Thu 4/04
Fri 4/05
Sat 4/06
Sun 4/07
Mon 4/08
Tue 4/09
Wed 4/10
Thu 4/11
Fri 4/12
Sat 4/13
Sun 4/14
Mon 4/15
Tue 4/16
Wed 4/17
Thu 4/18
Fri 4/19
Willie Nile

Willie Nile

Opening Act TBA

8:00 pm

All Ages