July

   
Wed 7/18
Thu 7/19
The 19th Street Band

An Evening with

The 19th Street Band

7:30 pm

All Ages

Fri 7/20
Akua Allrich

An Evening with

Akua Allrich

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 7/21
Junkyard Saints

An Evening with

Junkyard Saints

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 7/22
Mon 7/23
Tue 7/24
Lindsay Lou

Lindsay Lou

Opening Act TBA

7:30 pm

All Ages

Wed 7/25
Thu 7/26
Dikki Du and the Zydeco Krewe

An Evening with

Dikki Du and the Zydeco Krewe

7:30 pm

Fri 7/27
SAHEL

An Evening with

SAHEL

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 7/28
Justin Trawick and The Common Good

An Evening with

Justin Trawick and The Common Good

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 7/29
Mon 7/30
Tue 7/31
    

August

   
Wed 8/01
The Mantras

An Evening with

The Mantras

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Thu 8/02
John Kadlecik

An Evening with

John Kadlecik

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Fri 8/03
Sat 8/04
The Ron Holloway Band

An Evening with

The Ron Holloway Band

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Sun 8/05
Mon 8/06
Tue 8/07
GoGo Penguin

GoGo Penguin

Opening Act TBA

7:30 pm

All Ages

Wed 8/08
The Mulligan Brothers

The Mulligan Brothers

Opening Act TBA

7:30 pm

All Ages

Thu 8/09
Jon Cleary

Jon Cleary

Opening Act TBA

7:30 pm

All Ages

Fri 8/10
Sat 8/11
Dylan Gardner

An Evening with

Dylan Gardner

7:30 pm

All Ages

All Good Presents: An Evening with Pink Talking Fish

All Good Presents: An Evening with

All Good Presents: An Evening with Pink Talking Fish

11:00 pm

18 and Over

Sun 8/12
All Good Presents: An Evening with Pink Talking Fish

All Good Presents: An Evening with

All Good Presents: An Evening with Pink Talking Fish

11:00 pm

18 and Over

Mon 8/13
Tue 8/14
Wed 8/15
Trout Fishing In America

An Evening with

Trout Fishing In America

7:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 8/16
Fri 8/17
Sat 8/18
Sun 8/19
Beausoleil avec Michael Doucet

An Evening with

Beausoleil avec Michael Doucet

7:30 pm

All Ages

Mon 8/20
Tue 8/21
Wed 8/22
Thu 8/23
The Nighthawks

The Nighthawks

Opening Act TBA

7:30 pm

All Ages

Fri 8/24
Patrick Sweany

Patrick Sweany

Ryan Culwell

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 8/25
Sun 8/26
Mon 8/27
Tue 8/28
Wed 8/29
Thu 8/30
Fri 8/31
 

September

      
Sat 9/01
Flow Tribe

Flow Tribe

The Trongone Band

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Sun 9/02
Mon 9/03
Tue 9/04
Wed 9/05
Thu 9/06
Fri 9/07
The Iguanas

The Iguanas

Opening Act TBA

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 9/08
Sun 9/09
Mon 9/10
Tue 9/11
Wed 9/12
Thu 9/13
Fri 9/14
The Chuck Brown Band

An Evening with

The Chuck Brown Band

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Sat 9/15
Josh Rouse

Josh Rouse

Opening Act TBA

9:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 9/16
Rhett Miller

Rhett Miller

Opening Act TBA

7:30 pm

All Ages

Mon 9/17
Tue 9/18
Wed 9/19
Thu 9/20
Birds Of Chicago

Birds Of Chicago

Opening Act TBA

7:30 pm

All Ages

Fri 9/21
Sat 9/22
Sun 9/23
The McCrary Sisters

The McCrary Sisters

Opening Act TBA

7:30 pm

All Ages

Mon 9/24
Tue 9/25
Wed 9/26
Thu 9/27
Fri 9/28
Sat 9/29
Sun 9/30
      

October

 
Mon 10/01
Tue 10/02
Wed 10/03
Thu 10/04
Fri 10/05
The Black Lillies

The Black Lillies

Scott Miller

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 10/06
Shemekia Copeland

Shemekia Copeland

Opening Act TBA

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 10/07
Mon 10/08
Tue 10/09
Wed 10/10
Thu 10/11
Fri 10/12
Morgan James

Morgan James

Opening Act TBA

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 10/13
Sun 10/14
Mon 10/15
Tue 10/16
Eilen Jewell

Eilen Jewell

Hillfolk Noir

7:30 pm

All Ages

Wed 10/17
YolanDa Brown

YolanDa Brown

Opening Act TBA

7:30 pm

All Ages

Thu 10/18
Fri 10/19
Sat 10/20
Chopteeth Afrofunk Big Band

An Evening with

Chopteeth Afrofunk Big Band

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 10/21
Mon 10/22
Tue 10/23
Wed 10/24
Thu 10/25
Fri 10/26
Sat 10/27
Enter The Haggis

Enter The Haggis

Opening Act TBA

8:30 pm

18 and Over