January

      
Sat 1/19
Sun 1/20
Mon 1/21
Tue 1/22
Wed 1/23
Thu 1/24
The Steel Wheels

The Steel Wheels

Opening act TBA

7:30 pm

All Ages

Fri 1/25
Better Off Dead

An Evening With

Better Off Dead

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Sat 1/26
John Henton & Talent (Early Show)

John Henton & Talent (Early Show)

7:15 pm

21 and Over

Sun 1/27
Mon 1/28
Tue 1/29
Wed 1/30
Thu 1/31
Flow Tribe

Flow Tribe

Bencoolen

7:30 pm

  

February

     
Fri 2/01
Black Masala

Black Masala

Opening act TBA

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 2/02
Sun 2/03
Mon 2/04
Tue 2/05
Wed 2/06
Thu 2/07
Fri 2/08
THE BEATLES LOVE SONGS Vol. 1

Newmyer Flyer Presents

THE BEATLES LOVE SONGS Vol. 1

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 2/09
The 19th Street Band

An Evening With

The 19th Street Band

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 2/10
Mon 2/11
Tue 2/12
Wed 2/13
Thu 2/14
Fri 2/15
Arty Hill & The Long Gone Daddys

An Evening With

Arty Hill & The Long Gone Daddys

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 2/16
Sun 2/17
Mon 2/18
Tue 2/19
Wed 2/20
Thu 2/21
Fri 2/22
Pocket Bells

Pocket Bells

Kid Brother

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 2/23
Kat Wright

Kat Wright

Seth Walker

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Sun 2/24
The Brother Brothers & Dead Horses

The Brother Brothers & Dead Horses

7:30 pm

All Ages

Mon 2/25
Tue 2/26
Wed 2/27
Thu 2/28
Slim Man

An Evening With

Slim Man

8:00 pm

All Ages

  

March

     
Fri 3/01
Steve Forbert

Steve Forbert

Opening act TBA

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 3/02
Popa Chubby

Popa Chubby

Opening act TBA

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 3/03
Mon 3/04
Tue 3/05
Wed 3/06
Thu 3/07
Roomful Of Blues

Roomful Of Blues

Opening act TBA

7:30 pm

All Ages

Fri 3/08
Jah Works

Jah Works

Opening act TBA

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Sat 3/09
Sun 3/10
Mon 3/11
Tue 3/12
Wed 3/13
Street Corner Symphony

An Evening With

Street Corner Symphony

7:30 pm

All Ages

Thu 3/14
Fri 3/15
Sat 3/16
Vanessa Collier

Vanessa Collier

Opening act TBA

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 3/17
Mon 3/18
Tue 3/19
Wed 3/20
Thu 3/21
Fri 3/22
Kat Edmonson

Kat Edmonson

Opening act TBA

7:30 pm

All Ages

Sat 3/23
Sun 3/24
Mon 3/25
Tue 3/26
Wed 3/27
Thu 3/28
Fri 3/29
Sat 3/30
Sun 3/31
      

April

 
Mon 4/01
Tue 4/02
Wed 4/03
Thu 4/04
Fri 4/05
Sat 4/06
Sun 4/07
Mon 4/08
Tue 4/09
Wed 4/10
Thu 4/11
Fri 4/12
Sat 4/13
Sun 4/14
Mon 4/15
Tue 4/16
Wed 4/17
Stephen Kellogg

Stephen Kellogg

Peter Müller

7:30 pm

All Ages

Thu 4/18
Fri 4/19
Willie Nile

Willie Nile

Opening act TBA

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 4/20
Sun 4/21
Mon 4/22
Tue 4/23
Wed 4/24
Thu 4/25
Fri 4/26
Sat 4/27
Sun 4/28
Peter Bradley Adams

Peter Bradley Adams

Opening act TBA

7:30 pm

All Ages

Mon 4/29
Tue 4/30
    

May

   
Wed 5/01
Thu 5/02
Fri 5/03
Sat 5/04
Sun 5/05
Mon 5/06
Tue 5/07
Wed 5/08
Thu 5/09
Fri 5/10
Sat 5/11
Sun 5/12
Mon 5/13
Tue 5/14
Wed 5/15
Thu 5/16
Fri 5/17
Sat 5/18
Sun 5/19
Mon 5/20
Tue 5/21
Wed 5/22
Thu 5/23
Fri 5/24
Sat 5/25
Sun 5/26
Mon 5/27
Tue 5/28
Wed 5/29
Thu 5/30
Fri 5/31
 

June

      
Sat 6/01
Sun 6/02
Mon 6/03
Tue 6/04
Wed 6/05
Thu 6/06
Fri 6/07
Sat 6/08
Sun 6/09
Mon 6/10
Tue 6/11
Wed 6/12
Eilen Jewell

Eilen Jewell

Opening act TBA

7:30 pm

All Ages

Thu 6/13
Fri 6/14
Sat 6/15
Sun 6/16
Mon 6/17
Tue 6/18
Wed 6/19
Thu 6/20
Fri 6/21
Sat 6/22
Sun 6/23
Mon 6/24
Tue 6/25
Wed 6/26
Thu 6/27
Fri 6/28
Start Making Sense

Start Making Sense

Opening act TBA

8:00 pm

All Ages